Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06535/

Check the current running status of 06535/Gol Gumbaz Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06535 / Gol Gumbaz Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Dec 2022 01:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

15:45

-

-

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

16:02

16:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

16:26

16:27

1

-

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

18:35

18:55

20

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

21:20

21:25

5

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

22:03

22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

23:45

23:47

2

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

00:40

00:42

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

02:55

03:05

10

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

04:10

04:20

10

-

2

N.A

Hole Alur (HLAR)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Badami (BDM)

05:29

05:30

1

-

2

N.A

Guledagudda Road (GED)

05:44

05:45

1

-

2

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

06:43

06:44

1

-

2

N.A

Basavana Bagewadi Road (BSRX)

07:05

07:06

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Indi Road (IDR)

09:15

09:16

1

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

12:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 13:01 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19166) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 04:37 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Gujarat Queen(19034) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 18:11 on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Sasaram Intercity Express(18635) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 17:00 on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Sasaram Junction(SSM) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Sasaram Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Lucknow Jn. Special (UnReserved)(05380) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20504) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival