Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06554/

Check the current running status of 06554/Tumakuru - Yesvantpur DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06554 / Tumakuru - Yesvantpur DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tumakuru,TK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 01:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tumakuru (TK)

origin

08:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Hirehalli (HHL)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Dobbspet (DBS)

08:22

08:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nidvanda (NDV)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Muddalingana Halli (MDLL)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH)

08:42

08:43

1

-

1

N.A

Golhalli (GHL)

08:48

08:49

1

-

1

N.A

Soldevanahalli (SDVL)

08:56

08:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Bikaner SF Express(20472) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 270 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Pratapgarh InterCity Express(14124) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kosi Super Express(18626) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 05:57 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Purnia Court(PRNC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Purnia Court 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Puri 344 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 186 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express(11058) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 08:45 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netaji Express (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 124 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival