Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06573/

Check the current running status of 06573/Yesvantpur - Tumakuru DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06573 / Yesvantpur - Tumakuru DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2022 03:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

18:05

-

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Soldevanahalli (SDVL)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Golhalli (GHL)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH)

18:33

18:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Muddalingana Halli (MDLL)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Nidvanda (NDV)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dobbspet (DBS)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Hirehalli (HHL)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:41 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Puri - Sealdah Duronto Express(22202) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 19:23 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Express(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Jaipur - Hisar Express(14826) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)(16348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 14:20 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly Express(13138) Departed from Azamgarh(AMH) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express (PT)(19567) Departed from Tuticorin(TN) at 22:30 on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Netaji Express (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:56 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express(15716) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination KishanGanj(KNE) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived KishanGanj

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Superfast Express(12746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:42 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction