Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06573/

Check the current running status of 06573/Yesvantpur - Tumakuru DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06573 / Yesvantpur - Tumakuru DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Aug 2022 21:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

18:05

-

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Soldevanahalli (SDVL)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Golhalli (GHL)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH)

18:33

18:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Muddalingana Halli (MDLL)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Nidvanda (NDV)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dobbspet (DBS)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Hirehalli (HHL)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chamundi Express(16216) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Villupuram - Mayiladuthurai Express Special (UnReserved)(06877) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express (UnReserved)(15039) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express(22988) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Somnath - Porbandar Express (UnReserved)(19208) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Porbandar 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palnadu SF Express(12748) Departed from Vikarabad Junction(VKB) at 14:42 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • SSS Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Janshatabdi Express(12080) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suratgarh - Jaipur Express (UnReserved)(19720) Departed from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Vishwamanava Express(17325) Departed from Belagavi(BGM) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Aronai Express (PT)(12508) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at 20:11 on 2022-08-04 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central