Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06584/

Check the current running status of 06584/Latur - Yesvantpur Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06584 / Latur - Yesvantpur Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Latur,LUR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Aug 2022 04:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Latur (LUR)

origin

15:35

-

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

16:05

16:10

5

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

19:40

19:55

15

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

20:30

20:31

1

-

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

21:35

21:40

5

-

1

N.A

Nalwar (NW)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

22:34

22:35

1

-

1

N.A

Saidapur (SADP)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

04:13

04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

05:06

05:07

1

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

05:27

05:28

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

07:01

07:02

1

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

07:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nagercoil Jn. - Tambaram SF Express(22658) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Tambaram

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 23:01 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Express(12266) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Dumka - Ranchi Intercity Express (via Katrasgarh)(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Bareilly - Prayagraj Sangam Express(14308) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Mangaluru Central - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)(16348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central