Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06587/

Check the current running status of 06587/Yesvantpur - Bikaner Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06587 / Yesvantpur - Bikaner Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 10:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

11:30

-

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

13:35

13:40

5

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

16:20

16:22

2

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:40

19:50

10

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

23:04

23:06

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

01:20

01:25

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

05:00

05:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:30

09:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:17

12:20

3

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

13:20

13:30

10

-

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:52

14:54

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

16:16

16:21

5

-

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

16:51

16:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:54

18:04

10

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

18:35

18:37

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

18:51

18:53

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:00

20:10

10

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

21:27

21:29

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

23:10

23:12

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:55

00:05

-1430

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

01:26

01:28

2

-

3

N.A

Rani (RANI)

01:41

01:43

2

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:40

02:45

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

03:13

03:18

5

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

04:25

04:35

10

-

3

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

06:07

06:12

5

-

3

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

07:00

07:05

5

-

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

08:00

08:02

2

-

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • New Delhi - Banaras SF Express(12582) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 20:30 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Gwalior - Ratlam InterCity Express (PT)(11126) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ratlam Junction

  • Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF Express(22981) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express(14511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Saharanpur Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12995) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • August Kranti Tejas Rajdhani Express(12954) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - M.G.R Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12696) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:15 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Express(11117) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Chheoki Jn 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival