Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06613/

Check the current running status of 06613/Rajkot - Coimbatore Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06613 / Rajkot - Coimbatore Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction,RJT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 03:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin

05:30

-

-

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:14

07:16

2

-

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:19

08:21

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:35

09:45

10

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:31

10:33

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:48

10:50

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:23

11:33

10

-

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

12:37

12:41

4

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:25

13:35

10

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

14:30

14:32

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:45

16:50

5

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

17:18

17:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:47

17:50

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:37

18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:20

19:22

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

22:20

22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:12

03:15

3

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:10

04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:43

05:45

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:44

06:45

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:45

07:55

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:24

08:25

1

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

09:29

09:30

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

10:18

10:20

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

11:20

11:21

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:35

12:36

1

-

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

13:00

13:02

2

-

2

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:00

14:05

5

-

2

N.A

Tirupattur (TPT)

16:14

16:15

1

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

17:42

17:45

3

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

18:40

18:45

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

19:28

19:30

2

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

21:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:10 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Jan Nayak Express(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Ballia - Sealdah Express(13106) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn. SF Express(12529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 16:31 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Sikar - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Murkongselek - Dekargaon Express (UnReserved)(15814) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at 15:03 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived DEKARGAON 116 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express(20923) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at 05:17 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco-Da-Gama - Tirupati Express(17420) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction