Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06793/

Check the current running status of 06793/Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06793 / Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rameswaram,RMM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Aug 2022 11:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rameswaram (RMM)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

05:10

05:20

10

-

2

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

06:43

06:45

2

-

2

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

07:58

08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

09:19

09:20

1

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

12:50

13:10

20

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

15:33

15:35

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

19:50

20:00

10

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:03

23:05

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

03:25

03:30

5

-

3

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

06:50

06:55

5

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

12:00

12:10

10

-

3

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:30

15:40

10

-

3

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:10

22:35

25

-

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

01:31

01:33

2

-

4

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

02:21

02:23

2

-

4

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

04:20

04:25

5

-

4

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

05:05

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Garudadri Express(16204) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Parasnath SF Express (PT)(12942) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 06:02 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Nagaland Express(15669) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh Town 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Howrah - Gaya Express(13023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Nauchandi Express(14512) Departed from Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Nauchandi Express(14511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Saharanpur Junction

  • Madhupur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express(12235) Departed from Madhupur Junction(MDP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12313) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi