Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06794/

Check the current running status of 06794/Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06794 / Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Faizabad Junction,FD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Aug 2022 12:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Faizabad Junction (FD)

origin

22:45

-

-

1

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

23:01

23:03

2

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

01:46

01:48

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

05:05

05:25

20

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

08:30

08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

11:00

11:10

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

14:30

14:40

10

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

19:05

19:10

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

21:45

21:47

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

22:55

23:00

5

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

02:03

02:05

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

06:05

06:15

10

-

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

10:38

10:40

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

13:30

13:50

20

-

3

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

16:15

16:20

5

-

3

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

17:04

17:05

1

-

3

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

18:43

18:45

2

-

3

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

19:15

19:17

2

-

3

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

20:23

20:25

2

-

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:50

22:00

10

-

3

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

00:35

00:40

5

-

4

N.A

Rameswaram (RMM)

03:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Express(15054) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:11 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Kollam Junction

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:01 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Rambag 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Latur Express(16583) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Latur(LUR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Latur

  • Seshadri Express (PT)(17210) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (Via Patna)(12306) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18463) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 05:42 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Rameswaram Express(16849) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 07:05 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram