Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07011/Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaznagar InterCity Festival Special

Check the current running status of 07011/Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaznagar InterCity Festival Special which runs between HYB to SKZR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07011 / Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaznagar InterCity Festival Special(HYB - SKZR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 10:45 18-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

05:12/05:18

05:32/05:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

06:13/05:55

06:14/05:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

06:31/06:13

06:32/06:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

06:49/06:29

06:51/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

07:17/06:50

07:18/06:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

07:33/07:21

07:43/07:23

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

08:10/07:45

08:11/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Jammikunta (JMKT)

08:20/07:55

08:21/07:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

08:35/08:05

08:36/08:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/08:10

08:17/08:11

27242087 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

08:50/08:25

08:51/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

09:03/08:39

09:04/08:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

09:17/08:55

09:21/08:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

09:33/09:12

09:34/09:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

Update/09:21

09:33/09:22

27242163 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

09:46/09:28

09:47/09:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

09:55/09:37

09:56/09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

10:05/09:47

10:06/09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

10:17/09:59

10:18/10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

11:18/11:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 10:37 17-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

05:16/05:18

05:20/05:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

05:57/05:55

05:58/05:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

06:15/06:13

06:16/06:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

06:29/06:29

06:31/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

06:52/06:50

06:53/06:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

07:08/07:21

07:23/07:23

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

07:51/07:45

07:52/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Jammikunta (JMKT)

08:03/07:55

08:17/07:56

14 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

08:30/08:05

08:30/08:06

0 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/08:10

08:11/08:11

27242081 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

08:41/08:25

08:42/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

08:55/08:39

08:56/08:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

09:10/08:55

09:11/08:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

09:22/09:12

09:24/09:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

Update/09:21

09:22/09:22

27242152 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

09:35/09:28

09:36/09:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

09:45/09:37

09:46/09:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

09:57/09:47

09:57/09:48

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

10:09/09:59

10:09/10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

11:10/11:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 10:18 16-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

05:11/05:18

05:20/05:20

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhongir (BG)

06:28/05:55

06:29/05:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

06:15/06:13

06:16/06:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

07:04/06:29

07:05/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

07:25/06:50

07:26/06:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

07:46/07:21

07:56/07:23

10 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Uppal (OPL)

08:18/07:45

08:19/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Jammikunta (JMKT)

08:03/07:55

08:17/07:56

14 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

08:47/08:05

08:48/08:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/08:10

08:28/08:11

27242098 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

09:01/08:25

09:02/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

09:10/08:39

09:11/08:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

09:24/08:55

09:27/08:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

09:40/09:12

09:41/09:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

Update/09:21

09:40/09:22

27242170 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

09:46/09:28

09:47/09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

09:55/09:37

09:56/09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

10:05/09:47

10:06/09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

10:17/09:59

10:18/10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

11:18/11:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 15 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 10:45 15-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

04:51/04:50

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

05:09/05:18

05:21/05:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

06:12/05:55

06:20/05:56

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

06:37/06:13

06:38/06:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

06:50/06:29

06:51/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

07:13/06:50

07:14/06:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

07:38/07:21

07:48/07:23

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

08:18/07:45

08:19/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

08:30/07:55

08:31/07:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

08:40/08:05

08:41/08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

08:45/08:10

08:46/08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

09:00/08:25

09:01/08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

09:14/08:39

09:15/08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

09:30/08:55

09:31/08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

09:47/09:12

09:48/09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

09:56/09:21

09:57/09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

10:03/09:28

10:04/09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

10:12/09:37

10:13/09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

10:22/09:47

10:23/09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

10:34/09:59

10:35/10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

11:35/11:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 35 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 14 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 10:44 14-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

05:08/05:18

05:20/05:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhongir (BG)

06:00/05:55

06:01/05:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

06:18/06:13

06:19/06:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

06:31/06:29

06:32/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

06:53/06:50

06:54/06:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

07:10/07:21

07:23/07:23

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

07:54/07:45

08:04/07:46

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Jammikunta (JMKT)

08:17/07:55

08:18/07:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Potkapalli (PTKP)

08:32/08:05

08:32/08:06

0 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/08:10

08:14/08:11

27242084 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

08:44/08:25

08:45/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

08:58/08:39

08:59/08:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

09:13/08:55

09:15/08:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

09:27/09:12

09:28/09:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

Update/09:21

09:27/09:22

27242157 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

09:40/09:28

09:41/09:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

09:50/09:37

09:52/09:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

10:00/09:47

10:02/09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

10:12/09:59

10:14/10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

11:13/11:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 13 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 10:40 13-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

05:15/05:18

05:20/05:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

06:26/05:55

06:27/05:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

06:44/06:13

06:45/06:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

06:58/06:29

06:59/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Ghanpur (GNP)

07:24/06:50

07:24/06:51

0 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

07:44/07:21

07:47/07:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

08:13/07:45

08:14/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Jammikunta (JMKT)

08:25/07:55

08:27/07:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

08:40/08:05

08:41/08:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/08:10

08:20/08:11

27242090 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

08:53/08:25

08:54/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

09:06/08:39

09:07/08:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

09:20/08:55

09:22/08:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

09:34/09:12

09:35/09:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

Update/09:21

09:34/09:22

27242164 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

09:46/09:28

09:47/09:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

09:55/09:37

09:56/09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

10:05/09:47

10:06/09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

10:17/09:59

10:18/10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

11:18/11:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 12 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 11:03 12-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

05:10/05:18

05:20/05:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhongir (BG)

06:01/05:55

06:03/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Aler (ALER)

06:21/06:13

06:22/06:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

06:35/06:29

06:35/06:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

06:56/06:50

06:57/06:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

07:44/07:21

07:47/07:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

08:08/07:45

08:09/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Jammikunta (JMKT)

08:24/07:55

08:25/07:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

08:40/08:05

08:41/08:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

Update/08:10

08:22/08:11

27242092 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

08:54/08:25

08:55/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

09:09/08:39

09:10/08:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

09:22/08:55

09:26/08:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

09:39/09:12

09:41/09:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

Update/09:21

09:39/09:22

27242169 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

09:50/09:28

09:51/09:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

10:05/09:37

10:06/09:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

10:07/09:47

10:08/09:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

10:27/09:59

10:28/10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

11:28/11:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 07011 / Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaznagar InterCity Festival Special

Station Arrival 2021-10-17 2021-10-16 2021-10-15 2021-10-14 2021-10-13 2021-10-12 2021-10-11
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 05:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhongir (BG) 05:55 2 min 33 min 17 min 5 min 31 min 6 min 5 min
Aler (ALER) 06:13 2 min 2 min 24 min 5 min 31 min 8 min 16 min
Jangaon (ZN) 06:29 0 min 35 min 21 min 2 min 29 min 6 min 15 min
Ghanpur (GNP) 06:50 2 min 35 min 23 min 3 min 34 min 6 min 17 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 07:21 0 min 25 min 17 min 0 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Uppal (OPL) 07:45 6 min 33 min 33 min 9 min 28 min 23 min 32 min
Jammikunta (JMKT) 07:55 8 min 8 min 35 min 22 min 30 min 29 min 36 min
Potkapalli (PTKP) 08:05 25 min 42 min 35 min 27 min 35 min 35 min 41 min
Odela (OEA) 08:10 0 min 17 min 35 min 3 min 9 min 11 min 15 min
Kolanoor (KOLR) 08:25 16 min 36 min 35 min 19 min 28 min 29 min 34 min
Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 08:39 16 min 31 min 35 min 19 min 27 min 30 min 34 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 08:55 15 min 29 min 35 min 18 min 25 min 27 min 27 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 09:12 10 min 28 min 35 min 15 min 22 min 27 min 30 min
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 09:21 0 min 18 min 35 min 5 min 12 min 17 min 20 min
Mandamari (MMZ) 09:28 7 min 18 min 35 min 12 min 18 min 22 min 26 min
Bellampalli (BPA) 09:37 8 min 18 min 35 min 13 min 18 min 28 min 26 min
Rechni Road (RECH) 09:47 10 min 18 min 35 min 13 min 18 min 20 min 26 min
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 09:59 10 min 18 min 35 min 13 min 18 min 28 min 26 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 11:00 10 min 18 min 35 min 13 min 18 min 28 min 26 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ganga Sutlej Special (PT)(03307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2021-10-16 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 450 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Sampark Kranti SF Special(04559) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2021-10-16 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 501 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Special Fare Special (Via Sultanpur)(04863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Netravati Special Express (PT)(06345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Navjeevan SF Special(02656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 10:11 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vizag Steel Samta SF Special Fare Special(02887) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Special (PT)(02336) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 08:05 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Neelachal SF Special(02876) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Puri 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Special (PT)(09483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:43 on 2021-10-17 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Coimbatore - Mettupalayam MEMU Express Special(06010) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 17:57 on 2021-10-18 Reached its Destination Mettupalayam(MTP) at destination on 2021-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Mettupalayam 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival