Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07021/

Check the current running status of 07021/Hyderabad - Vasco-da-Gama Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07021 / Hyderabad - Vasco-da-Gama Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2022 14:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin

09:15

-

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

10:00

10:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

10:18

10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

11:48

11:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

16:50

17:35

45

-

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

18:35

18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

19:55

20:00

5

-

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

20:36

20:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

21:56

21:57

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

23:24

23:26

2

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Castle Rock (CLR)

01:25

01:35

10

-

2

N.A

Kulem (QLM)

02:10

02:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kudchade (SVM)

02:34

02:36

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Vasco-da-Gama (VSG)

05:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:27 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Amritsar - New Delhi InterCity Express(12460) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 06:15 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Bhopal InterCity Express(12198) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 06:20 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gunupur - Puri Express(18418) Departed from Gunupur(GNPR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Puri 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT)(20910) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 18:40 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(12211) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:07 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival