Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07129/

Check the current running status of 07129/Kacheguda - Ajmer Urs Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07129 / Kacheguda - Ajmer Urs Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 12:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kacheguda (KCG)

origin

23:00

-

-

1

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

23:20

23:21

1

-

1

N.A

Medchal (MED)

23:50

23:52

2

-

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

01:45

01:50

5

-

2

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:00

05:02

2

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

05:30

06:00

30

-

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

07:50

07:52

2

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

09:00

09:02

2

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

11:00

11:05

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

16:35

16:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:50

19:00

10

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

20:50

21:00

10

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

21:15

21:17

2

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

21:30

21:32

2

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

23:03

23:05

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

01:08

01:10

2

-

3

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

02:30

02:50

20

-

3

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

03:30

03:32

2

-

3

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

04:20

04:22

2

-

3

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

05:18

05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

06:30

06:40

10

-

3

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

08:30

08:35

5

-

3

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

09:21

09:23

2

-

3

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

09:58

10:00

2

-

3

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapali Express(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Puri - Gandhidham SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(12994) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Express(19715) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Gomti Nagar

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kollam Junction

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Vindhyachal Express(11272) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Itarsi Junction

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:45 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction