Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07173/

Check the current running status of 07173/SC (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07173 / SC (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station SOLAPUR JN,SUR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 21:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

origin

16:05

-

-

1

N.A

LATUR (LUR)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

origin

21:00

-

-

1

N.A

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

14:45

15:00

15

-

1

N.A

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)

16:10

16:25

15

-

1

N.A

KURDUVADI (KWV)

17:10

17:25

15

-

1

N.A

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

PURNA JN (PAU)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

DAUND JN (DD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

MUDKHED (MUE)

19:05

19:15

10

-

1

N.A

AHMADNAGAR (ANG)

20:32

20:34

2

-

1

N.A

HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM)

20:25

20:27

2

-

1

N.A

BELAPUR (BAP)

21:35

21:37

2

-

1

N.A

KINWAT (KNVT)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

KOPARGAON (KPG)

22:32

22:34

2

-

1

N.A

ADILABAD (ADB)

22:30

22:35

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

23:25

23:35

10

-

1

N.A

MAJRI JN (MJRI)

00:35

00:37

2

-

2

N.A

SEVAGRAM (SEGM)

01:45

01:47

2

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:25

01:27

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

NAGPUR (NGP)

03:00

03:15

15

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

BETUL (BZU)

05:47

05:49

2

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

05:37

05:39

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:20

07:25

5

-

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

07:26

07:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:55

09:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:05

09:10

5

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

11:10

11:12

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

11:00

11:02

2

-

2

N.A

Lalitpur (LAR)

12:13

12:15

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:15

14:25

10

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

13:05

13:15

10

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

15:35

15:40

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

14:30

14:32

2

-

2

N.A

Dhaulpur (DHO)

16:45

16:47

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

17:45

17:50

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

16:45

16:50

5

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

18:40

18:42

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

17:35

17:37

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

20:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

21:15

21:20

5

-

2

N.A

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

21:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vadodara - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19035) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Arakkonam - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16085) Departed from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express(22189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12005) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • MGR Chennai Central - Bitragunta Express(17238) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bitragunta(BTTR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bitragunta 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Jodhpur Express(14809) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 15:01 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Kathgodam - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12039) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express(14811) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 14:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival