Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07225/

Check the current running status of 07225/Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi Amaravati Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07225 / Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi Amaravati Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vijayawada Junction,BZA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 11:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

origin

19:45

-

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

21:25

21:26

1

-

1

N.A

Vinukonda (VKN)

21:55

21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Cumbum (CBM)

23:14

23:15

1

-

1

N.A

Giddalur (GID)

00:03

00:04

1

-

2

N.A

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

02:20

02:25

5

-

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

03:48

03:50

2

-

2

N.A

Pendekallu Junction (PDL)

04:14

04:15

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

05:20

05:30

10

-

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

06:50

06:55

5

-

2

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

08:24

08:25

1

-

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

08:48

08:50

2

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

09:35

09:37

2

-

2

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

10:02

10:03

1

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14633) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction

  • New Delhi - Kathgodam Shatabdi Express(12040) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12033) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Somnath Express (UnReserved)(19207) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 05:49 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Villupuram - Tirupati Intercity Express(16854) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Swarna Rekha Express(13301) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express(12065) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 05:41 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Una Himachal - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express(12058) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at 05:07 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sifhung Express (UnReserved)(15753) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manwar Sangam Express(14231) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Basti(BST) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Basti 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival