Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07234/

Check the current running status of 07234/Bhagyanagar Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07234 / Bhagyanagar Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Aug 2022 04:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

origin

03:35

-

-

1

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

03:49

03:50

1

-

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

04:03

04:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

04:15

04:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

04:26

04:27

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

04:35

04:36

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

04:47

04:48

1

-

1

N.A

Peddampet (PPZ)

04:54

04:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

05:09

05:10

1

-

1

N.A

Raghavapuram (RGPM)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kottapally (KYOP)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bisugir Sharif (BGSF)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

06:29

06:30

1

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Pindial (PQL)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Raghunathpalli (RGP)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bibinagar (BN)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

10:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Avadh Express (PT)(19038) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Azimganj Kaviguru Express(13027) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:40 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Azimganj Junction

  • Sealdah - Puri Duronto Express(22201) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Puri 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chemmozhi Express (PT)(16615) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 20:25 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Yelahanka - Kacheguda Express (PT)(17604) Departed from Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Kacheguda

  • Rayagada - Guntur Express(17244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Kakinada Town - Tirupati Express (PT)(17250) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Jammu Mail(14034) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 14:05 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Hirakud SF Express(20808) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 23:55 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 374 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival