Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07303/

Check the current running status of 07303/SSS Hubballi - Gangavathi Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07303 / SSS Hubballi - Gangavathi Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 13:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Sisvinhalli (SVHE)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Bhanapur (BNP)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ginigera Junction (GIN)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Budhagumpa (BDGU)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jabbalgudda (JBGD)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chikkabenakal• (CKBK)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Gangavathi (GGVT)

20:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20503) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Raipur SF Express (PT)(12771) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 22:40 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Raipur Junction(R) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Raipur Junction

  • Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22902) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 21:15 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express(20811) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12980) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhampur - Prayagraj SF Express(22432) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Maharashtra Express(11040) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival