Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07309/

Check the current running status of 07309/Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07309 / Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jul 2022 23:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

18:00

-

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Nelamangala (NMGA)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Yediyuru (YY)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Hirisave (HISE)

19:42

19:43

1

-

1

N.A

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

19:55

19:56

1

-

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

21:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Express (PT)(19037) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Puri - Tirupati Express(17479) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 18:35 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Udhna - Banaras SF Express (PT)(20929) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kovai SF Express(12676) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Shatabdi Express(12027) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:30 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Gorakhpur - Banaras InterCity Express(15103) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Kota InterCity Express(22984) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Visakhapatnam - Palasa Express (UnReserved)(18532) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Palasa(PSA) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Palasa 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Purulia SF Express(12827) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 16:50 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Purulia Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival