Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07359/

Check the current running status of 07359/SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07359 / SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 14:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

06:55

-

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

08:13

08:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

08:43

08:45

2

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:05

09:07

2

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:23

09:25

2

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:45

10:47

2

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

13:38

13:40

2

-

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:03

16:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:47

19:50

3

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:47

20:50

3

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:24

22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:17

23:20

3

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

00:17

00:20

3

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

01:45

01:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

02:57

03:00

3

-

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:29

03:30

1

-

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

03:38

03:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

04:57

05:00

3

-

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalaburagi - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express(22155) Departed from Kalaburagi Junction(KLBG) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Secunderabad Shatabdi Express(12025) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 06:00 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Patna - Howrah Jan Shatabdi Express(12024) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Rewari Express(14823) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 01:37 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Rewari Junction

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12625) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival