Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07392/

Check the current running status of 07392/Mangaluru Central - Yesvantpur Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07392 / Mangaluru Central - Yesvantpur Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Dec 2022 00:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin

20:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

22:05

22:10

5

-

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

22:48

22:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

23:30

23:35

5

-

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

01:10

01:20

10

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

02:17

02:20

3

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

03:52

03:55

3

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

04:43

04:45

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

05:35

05:40

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

06:32

06:35

3

-

2

N.A

Kuppam (KPN)

10:19

10:20

1

-

2

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

10:34

10:35

1

-

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

11:30

11:32

2

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

11:57

11:58

1

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

13:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Panvel - Gorakhpur Express (PT)(15066) Departed from Panvel Junction(PNVL) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20504) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express(12432) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express(12754) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 22:40 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Avantika SF Express(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 20:57 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Panvel - Gorakhpur Express (PT)(15066) Departed from Panvel Junction(PNVL) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14650) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:05 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur Anwarganj Express Special (UnReserved)(04101) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - New Delhi Vande Bharat Express(22440) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 93 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival