Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07394/

Check the current running status of 07394/Puducherry - Yesvantpur Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07394 / Puducherry - Yesvantpur Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Puducherry,PDY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2022 01:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puducherry (PDY)

origin

22:30

-

-

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

23:20

23:30

10

-

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Chinna Salem (CHSM)

01:29

01:30

1

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

04:13

04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

05:59

06:00

1

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

08:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Surat - Bhusaval Passenger(19007) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Bhusaval Junction

  • North East Express(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 491 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:40 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 491 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Queen(19034) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Basava Express(17308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narmada Express cum Passenger(18234) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 232 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Gomti Nagar - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2022-01-24 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Kacheri