Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07405/

Check the current running status of 07405/Krishna Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07405 / Krishna Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 04:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

05:50

-

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

06:08

06:10

2

-

1

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatagiri (VKI)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vedayapalem (VDE)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bitragunta (BTTR)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

08:43

08:45

2

-

1

N.A

Singarayakonda (SKM)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Tanguturu (TNR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ammanabrolu (ANB)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Chinnaganjam (CJM)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vetapalem (VTM)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

10:28

10:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nidubrolu (NDO)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Duggirala (DIG)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Peddavadlapudi (PVD)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

13:00

13:10

10

-

1

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Errupalem (YP)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bona Kalu (BKL)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

14:51

14:53

2

-

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Garla (GLA)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kesamudram (KDM)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Nekonda (NKD)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

16:56

16:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Raghunathpalli (RGP)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

18:06

18:07

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Yadadri (YADD)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Charlapalli (CHZ)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

20:25

20:45

20

-

1

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bolarum (BMO)

21:14

21:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mirzapalli (MZL)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Akanapet (AKE)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

00:31

00:32

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

00:41

00:42

1

-

2

N.A

Umri (UMRI)

01:19

01:20

1

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

02:20

02:40

20

-

2

N.A

Bhokar (BOKR)

03:04

03:05

1

-

2

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

03:54

03:55

1

-

2

N.A

Sahasrakund (SHSK)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK)

04:49

04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

06:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Katihar - Howrah Express (PT)(13034) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12658) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 22:42 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12654) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18409) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express(22402) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Jodhpur - Bathinda Express(14721) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 14:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express(15270) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction