Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07608/

Check the current running status of 07608/Tirupati - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07608 / Tirupati - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Sep 2021 09:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

15:45

-

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

16:27

16:29

2

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

19:41

19:43

2

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

20:55

20:57

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

22:00

22:15

15

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:33

01:35

2

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

04:30

04:55

25

-

2

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

05:05

05:06

1

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

07:15

07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Basar (BSX)

09:00

09:02

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

09:12

09:14

2

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

10:40

10:42

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Delhi - Bareilly Express Special(04304) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Indore Overnight Special (PT)(02292) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Special(07603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:05 on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Yelahanka Junction

  • Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Special(02958) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:04 on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Nagercoil - K.S.R Bengaluru Express Special(07236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 19:10 on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Special(09233) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 17:05 on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Kalindi Express Special (PT)(04723) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 17:16 on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bhiwani Junction

  • Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF Special(02981) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Bhopal - Jaipur Special (PT)(09712) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya SF Special(02282) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival