Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07608/

Check the current running status of 07608/Tirupati - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07608 / Tirupati - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Aug 2022 13:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

15:45

-

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

16:27

16:29

2

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

19:41

19:43

2

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

20:55

20:57

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

22:00

22:15

15

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:33

01:35

2

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

04:30

04:55

25

-

2

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

05:05

05:06

1

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

07:15

07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Basar (BSX)

09:00

09:02

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

09:12

09:14

2

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

10:40

10:42

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

11:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 23:55 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(22159) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorabiya Express (PT)(15279) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Express(22141) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Nagpur Junction

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Okha Express(19209) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 22:11 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Okha 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express(20943) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 21:45 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagat ki Kothi

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 19:11 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival