Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07610/

Check the current running status of 07610/Purna - Patna Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07610 / Purna - Patna Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Purna Junction,PAU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 10 Aug 2022 07:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Purna Junction (PAU)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Himayatnagar (HEM)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sahasrakund (SHSK)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kinwat (KNVT)

16:50

16:51

1

-

1

N.A

Adilabad (ADB)

18:10

18:20

10

-

1

N.A

Wani (WANI)

20:27

20:29

2

-

1

N.A

Majri Junction (MJRI)

21:20

21:22

2

-

1

N.A

Warora (WRR)

21:50

21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

04:55

05:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:20

08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:05

10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:10

12:20

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:43

15:45

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:38

19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

20:56

20:58

2

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

22:01

22:03

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

23:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ekatmata Express (Via Sultanpur)(14262) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 23:55 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

  • Shram Shakti Express(12452) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:55 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved)(19106) Departed from Paldhi(PLD) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Udhna Junction

  • Howrah - Puri SF Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Puri 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:45 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16022) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Express (PT)(12352) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandore Superfast Express (PT)(22996) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction