Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08201/

Check the current running status of 08201/Durg - Nautanwa Special (via Varanasi) (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08201 / Durg - Nautanwa Special (via Varanasi) (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 14:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

20:50

20:55

5

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

00:30

00:32

2

-

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

02:05

02:10

5

-

2

N.A

Birsinghpur (BRS)

02:42

02:44

2

-

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

03:10

03:12

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

04:40

04:50

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

06:55

07:00

5

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

08:20

08:25

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

10:05

10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

10:55

10:57

2

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

11:10

11:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

11:45

11:47

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

13:45

14:10

25

-

2

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

15:45

15:50

5

-

2

N.A

Belthara Road (BLTR)

16:40

16:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

17:28

17:30

2

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

17:53

17:55

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

19:45

20:10

25

-

2

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

21:10

21:15

5

-

2

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

22:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Subedarganj - Dehradun Express(14113) Departed from SubedarGanj(SFG) at 21:03 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 71 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchankanya Express (PT)(13149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Pune - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12939) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 08:40 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalaburagi - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express(22155) Departed from Kalaburagi Junction(KLBG) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction