Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08245/

Check the current running status of 08245/Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08245 / Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction,BSP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Nov 2022 10:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin

18:25

-

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

20:05

20:10

5

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

20:36

20:38

2

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

21:05

21:10

5

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

21:32

21:34

2

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

01:10

01:30

20

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:20

06:25

5

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

08:04

08:06

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:25

08:35

10

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

09:24

09:26

2

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

10:02

10:04

2

-

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

10:40

10:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

11:50

11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

13:10

13:25

15

-

2

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

14:35

14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

15:03

15:05

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

16:45

16:55

10

-

2

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

17:48

17:50

2

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

18:25

18:45

20

-

2

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

19:38

19:40

2

-

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

20:20

20:23

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:00

21:10

10

-

2

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

22:59

23:01

2

-

2

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

23:10

23:13

3

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

23:45

23:48

3

-

2

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

01:35

01:40

5

-

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

02:21

02:23

2

-

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

03:55

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT)(19167) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 23:04 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19310) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 23:01 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Gandhinagar Capital 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • New Delhi - Banaras SF Express(12582) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:50 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Godda Intercity Express (via Dumka)(18619) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Godda(GODA) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Godda 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Amravati SF Express (PT)(12160) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 21:22 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Amravati

  • Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express(22924) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 20:31 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction