Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08262/

Check the current running status of 08262/Raipur - Bilaspur Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08262 / Raipur - Bilaspur Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2022 03:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raipur Junction (R)

origin

19:20

-

-

1

N.A

WRS Colony PH (WRC)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Urkura (URK)

19:32

19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mandhar (MDH)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Siliari (SLH)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Baikunth (BKTH)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Tilda (TLD)

20:03

20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Hathbandh (HN)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:26

20:28

2

-

1

N.A

Nipania (NPI)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Dagori (DGS)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Belha (BYL)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chakarbhatha (CHBT)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Dadhapara (DPH)

21:19

21:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

22:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express (PT)(19567) Departed from Tuticorin(TN) at 22:30 on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Netaji Express (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:56 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express(15716) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination KishanGanj(KNE) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived KishanGanj

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Superfast Express(12746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:42 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:01 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Express(16219) Departed from CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Jogbani - Kolkata Express (PT)(13160) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:56 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:05 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival