Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08263/

Check the current running status of 08263/Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08263 / Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Titlagarh Junction,TIG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2022 10:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

origin

09:30

-

-

1

N.A

Sikir (SFK)

09:43

09:45

2

-

1

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

09:54

09:56

2

-

1

N.A

Saintala (SFC)

10:04

10:06

2

-

1

N.A

Deogan Road (DFR)

10:19

10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

10:35

10:40

5

-

1

N.A

Balangir Road (BNRD)

10:45

10:47

2

-

1

N.A

Loisingha (LSX)

11:00

11:02

2

-

1

N.A

Khalipali (KHPL)

11:17

11:19

2

-

1

N.A

Dungripali (DJX)

11:30

11:32

2

-

1

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

12:30

12:35

5

-

1

N.A

Deobahal (DOBH)

12:55

12:56

1

-

1

N.A

Attabira (ATS)

13:15

13:17

2

-

1

N.A

Godbhaga (GBQ)

13:35

13:37

2

-

1

N.A

Hirakud (HKG)

13:53

13:55

2

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

14:35

14:45

10

-

1

N.A

Sarla Junction (SLRA)

15:05

15:07

2

-

1

N.A

Sason (SSN)

15:23

15:25

2

-

1

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

15:53

15:55

2

-

1

N.A

Lapanga (LPG)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Brundamal (BXQ)

16:34

16:36

2

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

16:45

16:50

5

-

1

N.A

Ib (IB)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Belpahar (BPH)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Himgir (HGR)

18:01

18:02

1

-

1

N.A

Daghora (DAO)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Jamga (JMG)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kotarlia (KRL)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

18:40

18:45

5

-

1

N.A

Kirodimalnagar (KDTR)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Bhupdeopur (BEF)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Robertson (ROB)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kharsia (KHS)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jharradih (JDI)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sakti (SKT)

19:32

19:37

5

-

1

N.A

Jetha (JDDA)

19:47

19:48

1

-

1

N.A

Baradwar (BUA)

19:55

19:56

1

-

1

N.A

Saragaon Road (SGRD)

20:03

20:04

1

-

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

20:22

20:27

5

-

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Kapan (KPNA)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

20:56

20:58

2

-

1

N.A

Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH)

21:15

21:16

1

-

1

N.A

Jairamnagar (JRMG)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Gatora (GTW)

21:34

21:36

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagh Express (PT)(13019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT)(15228) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 07:26 on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mokama Express(13029) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:21 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Mokama(MKA) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Mokama 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Express (via Kunigal)(16511) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:56 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Karatagi Express(16545) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Karatagi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore (Chendur) Express (PT)(16106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16629) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 18:40 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express(18107) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival