Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08301/

Check the current running status of 08301/Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity COVID - 19 Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08301 / Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity COVID - 19 Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2022 10:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

origin

06:05

-

-

1

N.A

Hirakud (HKG)

06:16

06:18

2

-

1

N.A

Attabira (ATS)

06:32

06:34

2

-

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

06:47

06:52

5

-

1

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

07:06

07:08

2

-

1

N.A

Loisingha (LSX)

07:38

07:40

2

-

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

07:54

07:59

5

-

1

N.A

Saintala (SFC)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

08:32

08:34

2

-

1

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

09:10

09:20

10

-

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

09:37

09:39

2

-

1

N.A

Rupra Road (RPRD)

09:51

09:53

2

-

1

N.A

Norla Road (NRLR)

09:59

10:01

2

-

1

N.A

Lanjigarh Road Junction (LJR)

10:10

10:12

2

-

1

N.A

Ambodala (AMB)

10:22

10:24

2

-

1

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

10:50

10:52

2

-

1

N.A

Bissamcuttack (BMCK)

11:19

11:21

2

-

1

N.A

Therubali (THV)

11:47

11:49

2

-

1

N.A

Singapur Road (SPRD)

12:13

12:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

12:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangaluru Central - Puducherry Weekly Express (Via Salem) (PT)(16856) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Udhna Antyodaya Express(22563) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Udhna Junction

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:00 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambikapur - Durg Express (PT)(18242) Departed from Ambikapur(ABKP) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Ratlam InterCity Express (PT)(11126) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ratlam Junction

  • New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Express(22418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:40 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express(22982) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 18:01 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express(18107) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Circar Express(17643) Departed from Chengalpattu Junction(CGL) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kakinada Port