Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08519/

Check the current running status of 08519/Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Special (Via Vijayawada) (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08519 / Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Special (Via Vijayawada) (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction,VSKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Dec 2022 19:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

origin

23:20

-

-

1

N.A

Pithapuram (PAP)

01:14

01:15

1

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Tanuku (TNKU)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

04:24

04:25

1

-

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

04:44

04:45

1

-

2

N.A

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

04:59

05:00

1

-

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

05:39

05:40

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

06:45

07:00

15

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

10:28

10:30

2

-

2

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

12:10

12:11

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

12:40

12:55

15

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

13:34

13:35

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

14:14

14:15

1

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

14:44

14:45

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

16:45

16:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

17:27

17:30

3

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

19:50

19:55

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:45

00:50

5

-

3

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:47

01:48

1

-

3

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

01:53

01:54

1

-

3

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

04:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Hisar SF Express (PT)(22737) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:11 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 15:07 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:42 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at 08:30 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chopan - Ranchi Express (Via Barkakana) (UnReserved)(18614) Departed from Chopan(CPU) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Lumding - Tinsukia Express(15901) Departed from Lumding Junction(LMG) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Tinsukia Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Express (via Abu Road) (UnReserved)(14822) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction