Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08616/

Check the current running status of 08616/Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08616 / Kriya Yoga Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jul 2022 22:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

21:40

-

-

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

21:55

22:10

15

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

23:20

23:40

20

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

Ghatsila (GTS)

02:55

02:56

1

-

2

N.A

Jhargram (JGM)

03:37

03:39

2

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

04:23

04:28

5

-

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

05:47

05:48

1

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Puri - Tirupati Express(17479) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 18:35 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Ala Hazrat Express (via Mahesana) (PT)(14312) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 129 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Gomti Express(14216) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Bhagirathi Express(13103) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Lalgola(LGL) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Lalgola 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12744) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Palasa Express (UnReserved)(18532) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Palasa(PSA) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Palasa 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Shatabdi Express(12027) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:30 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival