Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08624/

Check the current running status of 08624/Hatia - Islampur Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08624 / Hatia - Islampur Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2022 13:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

19:25

-

-

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

19:40

19:50

10

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

20:55

21:00

5

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

22:10

22:15

5

-

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

22:51

22:53

2

-

1

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

23:25

23:35

10

-

1

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

23:50

23:52

2

-

1

N.A

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

00:11

00:13

2

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

00:47

00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Paharpur (PRP)

01:45

01:47

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

03:45

04:05

20

-

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

04:55

05:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

05:07

05:09

2

-

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:19

05:21

2

-

2

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

05:29

05:31

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:20

06:30

10

-

2

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

06:40

06:42

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

07:15

07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Daniyawan Bazar Halt (DNWH)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Hilsa (HIL)

07:53

07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Ekangarsarai (EKR)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

Islampur (IPR)

09:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (via Kacheguda)(22684) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Howrah - Raxaul Express (PT)(13043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:55 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagavali Express(20809) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Intercity Express(16579) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Kaghaznagar SF Express(12757) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 08:21 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Saharsa InterCity Express(13228) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Bamanhat Express (UnReserved)(15467) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»