Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09014/

Check the current running status of 09014/Khandesh Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09014 / Khandesh Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 22:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

origin

17:40

-

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

18:07

18:10

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

18:48

18:49

1

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

19:34

19:36

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

19:51

19:53

2

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

20:08

20:10

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

20:45

20:50

5

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

21:35

21:37

2

-

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

22:34

22:36

2

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

00:04

00:09

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:52

00:54

2

-

2

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Virar (VR)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

03:36

03:39

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:11 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ernakulam SF Express (via Nagpur)(22670) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Kamakhya Capital Express (PT)(13248) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupati Weekly Express (PT)(17418) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Sultanpur - Ahmedabad SF Express(20940) Departed from Sultanpur Junction(SLN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry (Auroville) Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Palasa Express (UnReserved)(18532) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Palasa(PSA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Palasa

  • Yelagiri Express(16089) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival