Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09019/

Check the current running status of 09019/Bandra Terminus - Haridwar (Dehradun Express) Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09019 / Bandra Terminus - Haridwar (Dehradun Express) Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 11:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

00:05

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:30

00:35

5

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

00:58

01:00

2

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

01:30

01:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

02:00

02:02

2

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

02:36

02:38

2

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

03:02

03:07

5

-

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

03:21

03:23

2

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

03:41

03:43

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

04:15

04:20

5

-

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

04:54

04:56

2

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

05:06

05:08

2

-

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

05:37

05:39

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:12

06:22

10

-

1

N.A

Samlaya Junction (SMLA)

06:48

06:50

2

-

1

N.A

Derol (DRL)

07:16

07:18

2

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

07:48

07:53

5

-

1

N.A

Sant Road (SAT)

08:08

08:10

2

-

1

N.A

Piplod (PPD)

08:20

08:22

2

-

1

N.A

Limkheda (LMK)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mangal Mahudi (MAM)

08:42

08:43

1

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

09:03

09:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bordi (BIO)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Anas (ANAS)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

09:43

09:45

2

-

1

N.A

Thandla Road (THDR)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

Panch Pipila (PCN)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bamnia (BMI)

10:25

10:27

2

-

1

N.A

Bhairongarh (BOG)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bildi (BILD)

10:53

10:54

1

-

1

N.A

Morwani (MRN)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

11:40

11:50

10

-

1

N.A

Bangrod (BOD)

12:05

12:06

1

-

1

N.A

Runkhera (RNH)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

Khachrod (KUH)

12:24

12:29

5

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

13:05

13:10

5

-

1

N.A

Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)

13:58

14:00

2

-

1

N.A

Chau Mahla (CMU)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Suwasra (SVA)

14:43

14:45

2

-

1

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

15:30

15:35

5

-

1

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

15:55

16:00

5

-

1

N.A

Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)

17:05

17:10

5

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

17:25

17:35

10

-

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

19:40

19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

20:08

20:10

2

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

20:50

21:00

10

-

1

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

21:35

21:40

5

-

1

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

23:10

23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kosi Kalan (KSV)

00:45

00:47

2

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

01:58

02:00

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

02:30

02:45

15

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

03:22

03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

04:04

04:09

5

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

04:45

04:47

2

-

2

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

05:41

05:43

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

06:56

06:58

2

-

2

N.A

Jwalapur (JWP)

07:59

08:01

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

08:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Himgiri Express (PT)(12332) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kolkata - Jogbani Express (PT)(13159) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Jogbani(JBN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Jogbani

  • Suryanagari SF Express (PT)(12479) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT)(11704) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at 20:01 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • Gol Gumbaz Express(16535) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 15:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Solapur

  • Ranakpur Express (PT)(14708) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12842) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:01 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jajpur Keonjhar Road - Kharagpur Express(18038) Departed from Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Guntur Express(17282) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at 06:06 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Express(16305) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival