Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09031/

Check the current running status of 09031/Yoga Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09031 / Yoga Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 22:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin

10:50

-

-

1

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

11:05

11:07

2

-

1

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

11:33

11:35

2

-

1

N.A

Kalol Junction (KLL)

11:56

11:58

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

12:52

12:54

2

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

14:55

15:05

10

-

1

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

15:39

15:41

2

-

1

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

16:25

16:30

5

-

1

N.A

Rani (RANI)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Haripur (HP)

18:25

18:27

2

-

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

20:25

20:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

21:45

21:47

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

00:07

00:12

5

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

01:07

01:10

3

-

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

02:50

02:55

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

03:23

03:25

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

03:46

03:48

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

04:50

05:05

15

-

2

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

05:19

05:21

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

05:56

05:58

2

-

2

N.A

New Ghaziabad (GZN)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

06:25

06:27

2

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

06:48

06:53

5

-

2

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

06:57

06:59

2

-

2

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

07:14

07:16

2

-

2

N.A

Khatauli (KAT)

07:24

07:26

2

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

07:50

07:52

2

-

2

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

08:16

08:18

2

-

2

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

09:56

09:58

2

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

10:34

10:36

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

11:18

11:23

5

-

2

N.A

Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK)

12:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh Intercity Express(12412) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road Express(18037) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Jajpur Keonjhar Road 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Gorakhpur InterCity SF Express(12532) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehri On Sone - Dhanbad Intercity Express(13306) Departed from Dehri On Sone(DOS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Agra Fort InterCity SF Express(12179) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Agra Fort

  • Nautanwa - Chhapra InterCity Express(15106) Departed from Nautanwa(NTV) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Junction

  • Jorhat Town - Guwahati Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12068) Departed from Jorhat Town(JTTN) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Una Himachal Jan Shatabdi Express(12057) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Una Himachal(UHL) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Una Himachal

  • New Delhi - Amritsar InterCity Express(12459) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (Via Malda Town) (PT)(15648) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 269 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival