Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09032/

Check the current running status of 09032/Yoga Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09032 / Yoga Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yog Nagari Rishikesh,YNRK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 23:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK)

origin

14:50

-

-

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

15:55

16:00

5

-

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

16:50

16:55

5

-

1

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

17:46

17:48

2

-

1

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

18:13

18:15

2

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Khatauli (KAT)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

19:07

19:08

1

-

1

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

19:24

19:26

2

-

1

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

19:35

19:40

5

-

1

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

New Ghaziabad (GZN)

20:13

20:14

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:56

20:58

2

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

21:26

21:28

2

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

22:00

22:25

25

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:11

23:13

2

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

23:34

23:36

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

01:14

01:17

3

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

02:02

02:07

5

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

02:59

03:02

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

03:35

03:45

10

-

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:31

04:33

2

-

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

07:02

07:04

2

-

2

N.A

Haripur (HP)

07:35

07:37

2

-

2

N.A

Sojat Road (SOD)

08:05

08:07

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

08:35

08:40

5

-

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

09:16

09:18

2

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

09:33

09:35

2

-

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

09:50

09:52

2

-

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

10:21

10:23

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:05

11:15

10

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:06

12:08

2

-

2

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

12:48

12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

13:14

13:16

2

-

2

N.A

Kalol Junction (KLL)

13:50

13:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

14:18

14:20

2

-

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

15:00

15:02

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

15:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 23:21 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express(15708) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 08:25 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Express (PT)(19037) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 22:00 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12498) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Pamani Express(17407) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mannargudi

  • Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh)(14801) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 07:55 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Ranthambhore SF Express(12465) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 06:02 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Odisha Sampark Kranti Express(12819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Flying Ranee(12921) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Surat 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12032) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 16:50 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival