Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09037/

Check the current running status of 09037/Avadh Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09037 / Avadh Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jul 2022 04:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

22:00

-

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

22:28

22:33

5

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

23:32

23:34

2

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

00:15

00:17

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:43

00:45

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:05

02:10

5

-

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

02:39

02:41

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:43

03:53

10

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

05:02

05:05

3

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

05:53

05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

06:19

06:21

2

-

2

N.A

Bamnia (BMI)

06:51

06:53

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:45

07:55

10

-

2

N.A

Khachrod (KUH)

08:19

08:21

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

08:57

09:02

5

-

2

N.A

Chau Mahla (CMU)

09:58

10:00

2

-

2

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

10:53

10:55

2

-

2

N.A

Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)

12:26

12:28

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

12:45

12:55

10

-

2

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

13:33

13:35

2

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

14:20

14:25

5

-

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

15:10

15:15

5

-

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

15:58

16:00

2

-

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

16:30

16:35

5

-

2

N.A

Rupbas (RBS)

17:08

17:10

2

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)

17:23

17:25

2

-

2

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

18:48

18:50

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

19:15

19:25

10

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:40

20:45

5

-

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

21:03

21:05

2

-

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

21:33

21:35

2

-

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

22:20

22:25

5

-

2

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

22:40

22:41

1

-

2

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

23:05

23:06

1

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

01:35

01:45

10

-

3

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

02:12

02:14

2

-

3

N.A

Harauni (HRN)

02:43

02:44

1

-

3

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

03:25

03:35

10

-

3

N.A

Lucknow City (LC)

03:42

03:44

2

-

3

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

04:01

04:06

5

-

3

N.A

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

04:12

04:14

2

-

3

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

04:46

04:48

2

-

3

N.A

Burhwal Junction (BUW)

05:18

05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Jarwal Road (JLD)

05:37

05:39

2

-

3

N.A

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

06:00

06:02

2

-

3

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:15

07:20

5

-

3

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

07:46

07:48

2

-

3

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

08:14

08:16

2

-

3

N.A

Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC)

08:24

08:26

2

-

3

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

08:38

08:40

2

-

3

N.A

Basti (BST)

09:08

09:11

3

-

3

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

09:50

09:52

2

-

3

N.A

Maghar (MHH)

10:02

10:04

2

-

3

N.A

Sahjanwa (SWA)

10:22

10:24

2

-

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

11:25

11:40

15

-

3

N.A

Pipraich (PPC)

12:04

12:06

2

-

3

N.A

Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ)

12:25

12:30

5

-

3

N.A

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

13:28

13:30

2

-

3

N.A

Khadda (KZA)

13:46

13:48

2

-

3

N.A

Paniahwa (PNYA)

14:06

14:08

2

-

3

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

14:37

14:39

2

-

3

N.A

Harinagar (HIR)

15:11

15:13

2

-

3

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

15:30

15:35

5

-

3

N.A

Bettiah (BTH)

16:27

16:29

2

-

3

N.A

Bapudham Motihari (BMKI)

17:15

17:17

2

-

3

N.A

Chakia (CAA)

17:50

17:52

2

-

3

N.A

Mehsi (MAI)

18:01

18:03

2

-

3

N.A

Motipur (MTR)

18:13

18:15

2

-

3

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

20:55

21:00

5

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

21:50

21:55

5

-

3

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

23:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 23:10 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananya Express (PT)(12315) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 262 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Yesvantpur - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (PT)(12291) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15817) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Naharlagun 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT)(22668) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15818) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Punalur - Madurai Express(16730) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Yelahanka - Kacheguda Express (PT)(17604) Departed from Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Kacheguda

  • Palaruvi Express(16792) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Tirunelveli Junction