Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09045/

Check the current running status of 09045/Tapti Ganga Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09045 / Tapti Ganga Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 03:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin

10:10

-

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

10:11

10:13

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

11:34

11:36

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

12:30

12:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

13:07

13:09

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

13:25

13:27

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

14:03

14:06

3

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

15:10

15:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:40

15:45

5

-

1

N.A

Raver (RV)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

16:38

16:40

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:47

17:50

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

19:02

19:04

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

20:15

20:25

10

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

01:50

01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

05:49

05:50

1

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

06:35

06:40

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

07:33

07:35

2

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

07:45

07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

08:20

08:22

2

-

2

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

10:22

10:23

1

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

10:40

10:50

10

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

13:00

13:05

5

-

2

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

13:55

14:00

5

-

2

N.A

Muhammadabad (MMA)

14:17

14:19

2

-

2

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

14:45

14:50

5

-

2

N.A

Rasra (RSR)

15:29

15:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

16:57

16:59

2

-

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

18:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 23:01 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:01 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jaipur - Hisar Express(14826) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gaya - Howrah Express(13024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:10 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Jan Nayak Express(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Ballia - Sealdah Express(13106) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn. SF Express(12529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 16:31 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER