Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09061/

Check the current running status of 09061/Bandra Terminus - Kudal Special Fare Ganapati Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09061 / Bandra Terminus - Kudal Special Fare Ganapati Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 14:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

14:40

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:10

15:13

3

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:40

16:20

40

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Roha (ROHA)

19:55

20:00

5

-

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

20:36

20:38

2

-

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

21:46

21:48

2

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

22:16

22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Sangameshwar Road (SGR)

23:10

23:12

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:50

23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Rajapur Road (RAJP)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW)

01:44

01:46

2

-

2

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

02:40

02:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

05:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj) Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Rani Kamlapati

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Rewari Express(14823) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Leelan SF Express(12467) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 01:45 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh SF Express (PT)(22451) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:03 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express(12260) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival