Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09062/

Check the current running status of 09062/Kudal - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Ganapati Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09062 / Kudal - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Ganapati Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kudal,KUDL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 15:38
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kudal (KUDL)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

07:10

07:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

07:32

07:34

2

-

1

N.A

Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW)

08:14

08:16

2

-

1

N.A

Rajapur Road (RAJP)

08:38

08:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

11:05

11:10

5

-

1

N.A

Sangameshwar Road (SGR)

12:00

12:02

2

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

13:18

13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

14:00

14:02

2

-

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Roha (ROHA)

16:30

16:35

5

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:35

20:25

50

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • BG Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Jn. - Tiruchendur Express (UnReserved)(16731) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived TIRUCHENDUR 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari Express (PT)(11003) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at 00:06 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Sawantwadi Road 210 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Varanasi - Bareilly Express(14235) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 194 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:06 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 21:00 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival