Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09075/

Check the current running status of 09075/Bandra Terminus - Ramnagar SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09075 / Bandra Terminus - Ramnagar SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 17:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

05:10

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

05:30

05:33

3

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

07:12

07:14

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:32

08:37

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:17

09:19

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:24

10:34

10

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:30

14:50

20

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

17:11

17:13

2

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

18:10

18:20

10

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

19:25

19:27

2

-

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

20:08

20:13

5

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

21:45

21:50

5

-

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

00:58

01:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

01:55

02:05

10

-

2

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

02:52

02:57

5

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

03:50

03:55

5

-

2

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

04:23

04:28

5

-

2

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

04:57

05:02

5

-

2

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

05:21

05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

05:50

05:55

5

-

2

N.A

BPZ (BPZ)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

07:40

07:45

5

-

2

N.A

Ramnagar (RMR)

08:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (Via Itarsi) (PT)(11464) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14649) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express(22471) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Bamanhat - Siliguri Express (UnReserved)(15468) Departed from Bamanhat»(BXT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Siliguri Junction

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 08:05 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express(11085) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival