Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09216/

Check the current running status of 09216/Hisar - Bandra Terminus SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09216 / Hisar - Bandra Terminus SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hisar Junction,HSR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 21:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin

15:10

-

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

17:05

17:15

10

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

18:20

18:25

5

-

1

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

19:00

19:03

3

-

1

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

19:13

19:16

3

-

1

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

19:39

19:42

3

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

20:47

20:50

3

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

21:54

21:59

5

-

1

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

23:30

23:45

15

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

00:55

01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:02

02:04

2

-

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

02:40

02:42

2

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:34

03:36

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:15

04:25

10

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Siddhpur (SID)

05:43

05:45

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

07:07

07:09

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:55

08:10

15

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

08:56

08:58

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

09:13

09:15

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:58

10:03

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

10:56

10:58

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:45

11:50

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

13:03

13:05

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

14:58

15:01

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

15:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Via Abohar)(12486) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Coalfield Express(12339) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town Janshatabdi Express(12089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Shivamogga Town 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Etawah Intercity Express(11903) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at 17:25 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Etawah Junction

  • Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road Express(18037) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Jajpur Keonjhar Road 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Banaras InterCity Express(15103) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras