Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09269/

Check the current running status of 09269/Porbandar - Muzaffarpur Motihari Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09269 / Porbandar - Muzaffarpur Motihari Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 03:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

origin

19:40

-

-

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

22:05

22:10

5

-

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:41

23:46

5

-

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

00:26

00:28

2

-

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

02:46

02:48

2

-

2

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

06:21

06:23

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

07:05

07:15

10

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

09:25

09:30

5

-

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

10:34

10:36

2

-

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

11:40

11:50

10

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

14:00

14:10

10

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

15:33

15:35

2

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

16:20

16:23

3

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:50

17:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

18:38

18:40

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

18:55

18:57

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

19:18

19:20

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

20:10

20:35

25

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

23:50

23:58

8

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

01:19

01:21

2

-

3

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

02:25

02:27

2

-

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

05:20

05:35

15

-

3

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

08:05

08:10

5

-

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

10:50

11:05

15

-

3

N.A

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

12:38

12:40

2

-

3

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

14:10

14:13

3

-

3

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

14:57

15:02

5

-

3

N.A

Bettiah (BTH)

15:29

15:32

3

-

3

N.A

Sagauli Junction (SGL)

15:52

15:54

2

-

3

N.A

Bapudham Motihari (BMKI)

16:20

16:23

3

-

3

N.A

Chakia (CAA)

16:46

16:48

2

-

3

N.A

Mehsi (MAI)

16:57

16:59

2

-

3

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

18:09

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:31 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Superfast Express(12746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:42 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express(18513) Departed from Kirandul(KRDL) at 15:06 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mithilanchal Express(13156) Departed from Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at 12:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 23:01 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:01 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jaipur - Hisar Express(14826) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival