Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09289/

Check the current running status of 09289/Bandra Terminus - Mahuva SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09289 / Bandra Terminus - Mahuva SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 12:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

16:45

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

17:07

17:12

5

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

19:04

19:06

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:23

20:28

5

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:57

22:02

5

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:15

00:35

20

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:30

01:32

2

-

2

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

04:05

04:06

1

-

2

N.A

DHASA JN (DAS)

04:34

04:35

1

-

2

N.A

LILIYA MOTA (LMO)

05:04

05:05

1

-

2

N.A

SAVARKUNDLA (SVKD)

05:24

05:25

1

-

2

N.A

RAJULA JN (RLA)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

MAHUVA JN (MHV)

06:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sikar Intercity Express(14812) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 06:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Sikar Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express(18303) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at 06:04 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Puri 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Patna InterCity Express(15713) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at 06:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Howrah Intercity Express (via Azimganj)(13466) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 06:06 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ranchi Shatabdi Express(12019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:05 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Malda Town - Kiul Intercity Express(13409) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 05:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kiul Junction(KIUL) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kiul Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express(22839) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at 05:32 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Danapur - Sahibganj InterCity Express(13236) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 05:01 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Sahibganj(SBG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Sahibganj 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Fazilka - Delhi Intercity Express(14508) Departed from Fazilka Junction(FKA) at 02:05 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Kacheguda - Guntur Express(17252) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:24 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival