Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09304/

Check the current running status of 09304/Indore - Veraval Mahamana Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09304 / Indore - Veraval Mahamana Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jul 2022 22:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin

22:20

-

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

22:56

22:58

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

04:35

04:37

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

08:00

08:15

15

-

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

10:16

10:18

2

-

2

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

11:23

11:25

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

12:13

12:18

5

-

2

N.A

Junagadh Junction (JND)

14:30

14:32

2

-

2

N.A

Veraval Junction (VRL)

16:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Krishna Express(17406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12201) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12817) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Via Hanumangarh)(12440) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 13:26 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Pune Express (PT)(16382) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 08:41 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Visakhapatnam - Rayagada Express(18528) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 18:02 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paradeep - Puri InterCity Express(18413) Departed from Paradeep(PRDP) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Puri 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival