Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09305/

Check the current running status of 09305/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kamakhya Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09305 / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kamakhya Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dr. Ambedkar Nagar,DADN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 10:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin

12:45

-

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

13:35

13:45

10

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

14:26

14:28

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

15:20

15:35

15

-

1

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

16:57

16:59

2

-

1

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

18:20

18:25

5

-

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

19:46

19:48

2

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

21:49

21:51

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

23:05

23:15

10

-

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

00:43

00:45

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

05:30

05:45

15

-

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

08:05

08:10

5

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur City (JOP)

09:13

09:15

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

11:30

11:45

15

-

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

12:20

12:22

2

-

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

12:56

13:01

5

-

2

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

13:55

14:00

5

-

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

15:35

15:45

10

-

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

17:05

17:10

5

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

19:10

19:20

10

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

19:36

19:38

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

20:29

20:31

2

-

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

20:41

20:43

2

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

21:29

21:31

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

23:20

23:45

25

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

01:30

01:35

5

-

3

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

03:30

03:45

15

-

3

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

06:03

06:05

2

-

3

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

06:41

06:43

2

-

3

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

07:35

07:40

5

-

3

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

08:40

08:42

2

-

3

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

10:18

10:20

2

-

3

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

13:50

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • New Delhi - Banaras SF Express(12582) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 20:30 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Gwalior - Ratlam InterCity Express (PT)(11126) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ratlam Junction

  • Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF Express(22981) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express(14511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Saharanpur Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12995) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • August Kranti Tejas Rajdhani Express(12954) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - M.G.R Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12696) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:15 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Express(11117) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Chheoki Jn 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival