Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09404/

Check the current running status of 09404/Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09404 / Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sultanpur Junction,SLN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2022 10:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

origin

18:05

-

-

1

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

18:29

18:31

2

-

1

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:25

21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

01:10

01:12

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

02:55

03:03

8

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

06:05

06:30

25

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

06:58

07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

07:16

07:18

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

08:03

08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

09:03

09:06

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

11:10

11:20

10

-

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:25

13:35

10

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

15:23

15:25

2

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

16:18

16:20

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

18:53

18:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

20:06

20:08

2

-

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

21:10

21:12

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

22:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 18:21 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Tuticorin

  • Howrah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Gaya)(12301) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Basava Express(17307) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bagalkot Junction

  • Shramjeevi SF Express (PT)(12392) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:10 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16023) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-01-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Bhopal Intercity Express(19323) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-01-29 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express(12985) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 06:00 on 2022-01-29 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Surat InterCity Express(12935) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 06:35 on 2022-01-29 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Surat

  • Panchavati Express(12110) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2022-01-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Shatabdi Express(12028) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-01-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central