Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09410/

Check the current running status of 09410/Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09410 / Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 23:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:38

05:40

2

-

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

06:06

06:09

3

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:25

07:30

5

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:30

10:45

15

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:15

12:20

5

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:35

12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

13:56

13:58

2

-

1

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

15:13

15:18

5

-

1

N.A

Ganj Dundwara (GWA)

16:20

16:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

17:05

17:15

10

-

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

17:36

17:38

2

-

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

18:06

18:08

2

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

19:10

19:15

5

-

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

20:15

20:25

10

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

20:54

20:56

2

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

23:15

23:17

2

-

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

00:21

00:24

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:40

00:50

10

-

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

02:50

03:00

10

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

05:35

05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

07:00

07:10

10

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:08

09:10

2

-

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

10:12

10:14

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

11:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davangere)(16507) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Gomti Express(14216) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sutlej Express (UnReserved)(14630) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 17:40 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Pratapgarh InterCity Express(14124) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya)(13243) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bhabua Road(BBU) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Bhabua Road 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Churu Express Special (UnReserved)(04744) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Churu Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express(22120) Departed from Karmali(KRMI) at 12:20 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)(22160) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus