Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09448/

Check the current running status of 09448/Patna - Ahmedabad Clone Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09448 / Patna - Ahmedabad Clone Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 14:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

22:30

-

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:50

03:00

10

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

07:50

07:55

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

11:55

12:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

16:35

16:45

10

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

21:00

21:10

10

-

2

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

00:33

00:35

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

02:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Basava Express(17308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly SF Express(20921) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore Shatabdi Express(12243) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:12 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • NSCB Jn. Gomoh - Kharagpur Express (UnReserved)(18024) Departed from Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at 06:25 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - New Delhi InterCity Express(12460) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddhaganga SF Express(12726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Leelan SF Express(12467) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 01:41 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-09-23 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (PT)(15647) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-09-23 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival