Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09457/

Check the current running status of 09457/Mandore SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09457 / Mandore SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Nov 2022 17:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

21:10

21:12

2

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

21:27

21:32

5

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

22:05

22:08

3

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

22:39

22:42

3

-

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

01:05

01:15

10

-

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

01:58

02:00

2

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

03:10

03:13

3

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

05:03

05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

05:20

05:22

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:31

05:33

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:48

05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

06:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Haripriya Express (PT)(17415) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 21:40 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express(12568) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 08:00 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pathankot - Delhi SF Express(22430) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamla Ganga InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15527) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 270 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at 11:20 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kozhikode - Kannur Express Special (UnReserved)(06481) Departed from Kozhikode Main(CLT) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main