Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09458/

Check the current running status of 09458/Mandore SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09458 / Mandore SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Dec 2022 19:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

21:20

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

21:56

21:58

2

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

22:06

22:08

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

22:16

22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

22:27

22:29

2

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

22:44

22:46

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

23:11

23:13

2

-

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

00:11

00:14

3

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

01:02

01:04

2

-

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

01:24

01:26

2

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

02:25

02:35

10

-

2

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

04:14

04:16

2

-

2

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

04:25

04:28

3

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

05:00

05:03

3

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

05:39

05:44

5

-

2

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

06:04

06:06

2

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

07:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 335 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF Express (PT)(22967) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 124 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 10:14 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuthurai - Villupuram Express Special (UnReserved)(06692) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15038) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 12:56 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Hisar SF Express (PT)(22737) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:11 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 15:07 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad