Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09572/

Check the current running status of 09572/Bhavnagar Terminus - Surendranagar Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09572 / Bhavnagar Terminus - Surendranagar Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhavnagar Terminus,BVC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 12:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

origin

08:35

-

-

1

N.A

Bhavnagar Para (BVP)

08:42

08:43

1

-

1

N.A

Vartej (VTJ)

08:48

08:49

1

-

1

N.A

Sihor Junction (SOJN)

09:02

09:03

1

-

1

N.A

Songadh (SGD)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Sanosra (SOA)

09:26

09:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dhola Junction (DLJ)

09:36

09:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ujalvav (UJ)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Alampur (ALMR)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

Ningala (NGA)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

10:28

10:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ranpur (RUR)

10:55

10:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chuda (CDA)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Limbdi (LM)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Wadhwan City (WC)

11:40

11:41

1

-

1

N.A

Jorawarnagar Junction (JVN)

11:46

11:47

1

-

1

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

12:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14210) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Express(14810) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction

  • Ambala Cantt. - Delhi Intercity Express (via Saharanpur)(14522) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Chennai Egmore - Madurai Tejas Express(22671) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Jaipur - Bayana Express(19721) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bayana Junction(BXN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bayana Junction

  • Simlipal Intercity Express(18008) Departed from Bhanjpur(VZR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Chhapra - Nautanwa InterCity Express(15105) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Nautanwa(NTV) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Nautanwa

  • Dhanbad - Dehri On Sone Intercity Express(13305) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Dehri On Sone(DOS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Dehri On Sone 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pallavan Superfast Express(12606) Departed from Karaikkudi Junction(KKDI) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore